Page 1 of 1

Application of Nobody

Posted: Mon Jan 25, 2010 10:25 pm
by Nobody
- Steam ID :
STEAM_0:0:16293344
- NickName :
Nobody [FiN]
- Age :
15. Birth day is 15th of February 1994. so soon 16
- Sex :
Male.
- Average amount of time on our servers per day :
At week-ends I'm on for 3-6 Hours or maybe more, during the week, since I am in school still, and have exams, maybe 2-4 Hours.
- Approximately, Since when have you been playing on our servers?
About 2 and half month ago and more to come.
-My hobbies, Life...
My name is Jesse, I am from Finland, and i speak good English.
My favourite game is Counter-Strike. My favourite type of servers are Surf,Wc3,Jail and Deathrun. I've been playing for about 5 years now with other Accs than this .
My favourite thing in life, and what I really love to do is Ice-hockey.My languages are Finnish, english, and little Swedish.
I like to listen Techno/Disco . I hate hip-hop/rap, its complete shit.

My Motivation
Id like to help players in neonDragon servers, and iv enjoyed playing in all your servers. i know i haven been playing surf alot but iv been playing sometime, mostly i have played in jail.

Thanks
Nobody

Re: Application of Nobody

Posted: Mon Jan 25, 2010 10:47 pm
by LongD
hmmm
Well first of all u aldready made one on jail and now one on surf wth?

Re: Application of Nobody

Posted: Mon Jan 25, 2010 11:01 pm
by hazik666
Hmm not sure you called us nerds earlier?

So im not really a fan of you now

But gl anyway

Re: Application of Nobody

Posted: Tue Jan 26, 2010 7:41 pm
by Kempa
You made an apply for Jail and now Surf?.... Decide woman! Gl... You will need it.